Allen Consolidated SchoolBloomfield Community SchoolCreighton Community SchoolCrofton Community School
Emerson-Hubbard Community SchoolHartington-Newcastle Public SchoolHomer Community SchoolIsanti Community School
Laurel-Concord Coleridge Public SchoolNiobrara Public SchoolPender Public SchoolPonca Public School
Randolph Public SchoolSouth Sioux City Community SchoolTower SchoolUmóⁿHoⁿ Nation Public School
Verdigre Public SchoolWakefield Community SchoolWalthill Public SchoolWausa Public School
Wayne Public SchoolWinnebago Public SchoolWinside Public SchoolWynot Public School

Allen Consolidated School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Grace BennettSchool Psychologist Intern
Julie PaquetteSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Educator

Bloomfield Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
TBDLicensed Mental Health Practitioner
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Klint ConroySchool Psychologist
Jeanne HillSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie GustadEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie EllisSpeech/Language Pathologist

Creighton Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Daphne DarterLicensed Mental Health Practitioner
Shana CernyOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Daphne DarterSchool Psychologist
Haley KuhlSpeech/Language Pathologist Tech
Sheila BeckerSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie GustadEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie EllisSpeech/Language Pathologist

Crofton Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Klint ConroySchool Psychologist
Karla DrotzmannSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie GustadEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie EllisSpeech/Language Pathologist

Emerson-Hubbard Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Education
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Rileigh BurkeSchool Psychologist
Julie PaquetteSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Echo RudloffEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Jessica FischerSpeech/Language Pathologist

Hartington-Newcastle Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Daphne DarterLicensed Mental Health Practitioner
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Alecia HeimesSchool Psychologist
Sheila BeckerSpeech/Language Pathologist
Haley KuhlSpeech/Language Pathologist Tech
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie GustadEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie EllisSpeech/Language Pathologist

Homer Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Billie SitzmannSchool Psychologist
Nikki JohnsonSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Echo RudloffEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Jessica FischerSpeech/Language Pathologist

Isanti Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Shana CernyOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kiva SamSchool Psychologist Intern
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie GustadEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie EllisSpeech/Language Pathologist

Laurel-Concord Coleridge Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Arianne ConleyNurse
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Whitney BrostSchool Psychologist Intern
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Educator

Niobrara Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Darla TjeerdsmaSchool Psychologist
Haley SchmidtSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie GustadEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie EllisSpeech/Language Pathologist

Pender Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Alisha TechSchool Psychologist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Echo RudloffEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Jessica FischerSpeech/Language Pathologist

Ponca Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Education
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Hannah CurrySchool Psychologist
Wendy SudbeckSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Educator

Randolph Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Whitney BrostSchool Psychologist Intern
Jeanne HillSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Educator

South Sioux City Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Chris Hanson-HarderOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Bobbi HightreeSchool Psychologist
Cody SmithSchool Psychologist
Tammy ClodfelterSchool Psychologist
Sara BoulwareSchool Psychologist
Bailey SwainSchool Psychologist Intern
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (SSC)

Jen BensenEarly Childhood Special Education
Beverlin SahagunEDN Coordinator
Chris Hanson-HarderOccupational Therapist
Justine ScottOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Ashely TapperSpeech/Language Pathologist

Tower School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Chantelle NelsenTower Coordinator
Rebecca JepsenTeacher
Hannah PankoTeacher
Julie SchmidtTeacher
Nicole HaglundSchool Secretary
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Language Pathologist
Arianne ConleySchool Nurse
Stacey RichartVision Teacher
Mary BartelsParaeducator
Angie BillheimerParaeducator
Kim BrunsParaeducator
Staci GreunkeParaeducator
Melissa HenrichParaeducator
Sidney LampParaeducator
Brandy LangleyParaeducator
Shelly LobergParaeducator
Tara MinerParaeducator
Jenna SchinstockParaeducator
Jailynn StoryParaeducator
Taylor SwansonParaeducator
Monica WarnerParaeducator
Kayla WiltmanParaeducator


UmóⁿHoⁿ Nation Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Jill ChalstromSchool Psychologist
Carol Olson-ConradSpeech/Language Pathologist
Tyler PraunerSpeech/Language Pathologist Para
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Echo RudloffEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Jessica FischerSpeech/Language Pathologist

Verdigre Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Darla TjeerdsmaSchool Psychologist
Emily GreenSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie GustadEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie EllisSpeech/Language Pathologist

Wakefield Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Keri MessersmithSchool Psychologist
Anne RonhovdeSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Educator

Walthill Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Bailey SwainSchool Psychologist Intern
Andrea JanzenSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant
Ryan StansberryLAN Manager

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Echo RudloffEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Jessica FischerSpeech/Language Pathologist

Wausa Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Miranda ZahnLicensed Mental Health Pracitioner
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Christina RivardSchool Psychologist Intern
Emily GreenSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie GustadEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie EllisSpeech/Language Pathologist

Wayne Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
TBDLicensed Mental Health Practitioner
Rachel KerbySchool Psychologist
Christina RivardSchool Psychologist Intern
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Educator

Winnebago Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Sara RuweResource Teacher
Nicole SwainSchool Psychologist
Kimmy MickelsonSchool Psychologist
Jill ChalstromSchool Psychologist
Allise FreeSchool Psychologist Intern
Andrea JanzenSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jenna McAfeeSpeech/Language Pathologist
Kaylin SandallSpeech/Language Pathologist Tech
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood/Educare: PSP Team

Lynn SullivanEarly Childhood Special Education
Echo RudloffEDN Coordinator
Nicole SwainSchool Psychologist
Ashley TapperSpeech/Language Pathologist
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist

Winside Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Arianne ConleyNurse
Christina RivardSchool Psychologist Intern
Kim HalleSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Blythe ReinertOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Educator

Wynot Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Grace BennettSchool Psychologist
Haley SchmidtSpeech/Language Pathologist
Angie GuentherTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie GustadEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Kassidy BrokawSpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie EllisSpeech/Language Pathologist