home banner
Mission and Vision Statement
Webmail Login Forms Event Registration Don't Miss The Bus Staff Contact Info Newsletters

Employee

Email
Department
Position
Anderson, Tracey
Central Office
Secretary/Receptionist
Barge, Kim
Special Education
Paraeducator - Wakefield
Barge, Lauren
Special Education
Paraeducator - Wakefield
Barron-Galvan, Heather
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Bartels, Mary
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Beair, Brandon
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Becker, Sheila
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Benorden, Kim
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Billheimer, Angie
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Bruns, Kim
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Carlow, Janine
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Clark, Stuart
Special Education
Director of Special Education
Clodfelter, Tammy
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Colvard, Kelli
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Conley, Arianne
Special Education
Nurse - Tower
Conroy, Kellen
Professional Services Team
Teaching and Learning Specialist
Consoli, Wendy
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist/ Deaf Educator
Darter, Daphne
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Dawson, Anna
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Deck, Janette
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Drotzmann, Karla
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Engel, Abbie
Special Education - Early Childhood
EDN Coordinator
Fethkenher, Staci
Special Education - PT/OT
Physical Therapist
Fitzgerald, Grace
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Fregoso, Angelina
Special Education
Paraeducator - Wakefield
Frey, Calvin
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist Intern
Frey, Kaylee
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Gascon-Guarcas, Vanessa
Migrant Education
Migrant Ed Service Coordinator
Good, Chris
Professional Services Team
Teaching and Learning Specialist/ Technology Integration Specialist
Green, Emily
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Greunke, Staci
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Greve, Pennie
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Gubbels, Maggie
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Gunsolley, Jim
Special Education
Transition Specialist
Gustafson, Joleen
Central Office
Secretary/Coop
Halle, Kim
Special Education
Speech/Language Pathologist
Hansen, Angie
Special Education - PT/OT
Occupational Therapist
Hansen, Sarah
Special Education
Assistant Director of Special Education
Hanson-Harder, Chris
Special Education - PT/OT
Occupational Therapist
Heimann, Bill
Central Office
Administrator
Heimes, Alecia
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Heitz, Dori
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Henrich, Melissa
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Hightree-Comstock, Bobbi
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Hill, Evan
Special Education
Paraeducator - Educare
Hill, Jeanne
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Hilsinger, Kaye
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Hopkins, Jim
Professional Services Team
Technology Director
Husmann, Cindy
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Jaixen, Sara
Special Education - Early Childhood
ECSE Teacher
Janzen, Andrea
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Jepsen, Rebecca
Special Education
S/P Teacher - Tower
Jindra, Rhonda
Professional Services Team
Teaching and Learning Specialist
Kallsen, Anne
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist Intern
Kanaly, Stephanie
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Keim, Diane
Central Office
Finance
Kerby, Rachel
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Kerkman, Ashley
Special Education - Early Childhood
ECSE Teacher
Kleve, Kristine
Special Education - PT/OT
Physical Therapist
Kubly, Brenda
Special Education
Paraeducator - Winnebago
Lees, Linda
Special Education
Paraeducator - Winnebago
Lubberstedt, Kim
Special Education - Early Childhood
EDN Coordinator
Ludvik, Jessica
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Luhr, Vernae
Special Education - Speech/Language
Audiologist
Matthews, Cheri
Special Education - Early Childhood
ECSE Teacher/Coordinator
Mattson, Caleb
Central Office
PE Teacher
McAfee, Jenna
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Technician
McGlone, Megan
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
McGuire, Carol
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
McIntosh, Scott
Central Office
Communication/Technology Specialist
Mickelson, Kimmy
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist Intern
Mohnsen, Kerri
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Muller, Anita
Special Education - Early Childhood
ECSE Teacher
Mundil, Amy
Professional Services Team
Teaching and Learning Specialist
Nelsen, Chantelle
Special Education
BD Teacher - Tower
Neumann, Tracey
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech Technician
Nielsen, Lanice
Special Education
Paraeducator - Winnebago
Olson-Conrad, Carol
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Ortiz, Daisy
Special Education
Paraeducator - Wakefield
Paquette, Juliana
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Pedersen, Holly
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist Intern
Petersen, Jessica
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Pinkelman, Lauren
Special Education - PT/OT
Occupational Therapist
Pratt, Megan
Special Education - Early Childhood
ECSE Teacher
Rahn, Megan
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Richart, Stacey
Special Education
Vision Teacher
Ridgway, Rebecca
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Rieken, Becky
Special Education
Vision Consultant
Roberts, Karli
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Ronhovde, Anne
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Technician
Rose, Julie
Central Office
Media Clerk
Roussan, Caitlin
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist Intern
Ruiz, Diana
Migrant Education/Central Office
Migrant Ed Clerk/Central Office Secretary
Ruwe, Sara
Special Education - Early Childhood
ESCE Teacher
Salmon, Lisa
Central Office
Business Manager
Schmidt, Haley
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Schroeder, Cathy
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Shoff, Michael
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Sitzmann, Billie
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Smith, Cody
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Smith, Kelli
Special Education
Paraeducator - Winnebago
Smith, Laurie
Special Education - PT/OT
Occupational Therapist
Spangler, Chelsea
Special Education - PT/OT
Occupational Therapist
Stansberry, Ryan
Technology
LAN Manager
Starzl, Kara
Special Education
Paraeducator - Wakefield
Strahm, Susan
Special Education - Early Childhood
ELCPD Coordinator
Sudbeck, Wendy
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Pathologist
Sullivan, Lynn
Special Education - Early Childhood
ECSE Teacher
Surrell, Stormie
Special Education
Paraeducator - Tower
Swain, Nicole
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist - Educare
Tapper, Ashley
Special Education - Speech/Language
Speech/Language Path - Educare
Urwiler-Settje, Brandi
Special Education - Early Childhood
EDN Coordinator
Valladares, Susana
Migrant Education
Recruiter
Velazquez, Sandra
Migrant Education
Service Provider
Wacker Tuttle, Myrna
Special Education - Tower
Secretary/Paraeducator
Wall, Karen
Special Education - Psychology
School Psychologist
Warner, Monica
Special Education - Tower
Paraeducator

Questions? Comments? Please email Scott or Tracey.